Examinar índice de autores/as

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Ñ O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Todo

A

Acevedo Sandoval, Otilio Arturo
Acosta Mireles, Miguel
Aguilar Carpio, Cid
Aguilar Mariscal, Immer
Aguilar Uscanga, Blanca
Aguilar Uscanga, María Guadalupe
Aguirre Álvarez, Luciano
Aguirre López, Génesis Luisana, Universidad de Sonora (México)
Alcaráz Meléndez, Lilia, Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas del Noroeste, S.C. (México)
Alcántar González, Gabriel
Alcántar Lugo, Hugo Jesús
Aldana Madrid, María L.
Aldrete, Arnulfo
Alvarado Carrillo, Daniela
Alvarado Cárdenas, Leonardo O.
Alvarez V., Víctor Hugo
Andrade Ochoa, Sergio
Angeles Cervantes, Efrain Reyes, Laboratorio de Eco-hidrología. Facultad de estudios Superiores Zaragoza, UNAM (México)
Angeles Vázquez, José Roberto
Arellano Ostoa, Gregorio, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Argumedo Espinoza, Jesús A.
Argumedo Espinoza, Jesús
Ascencio Hernández, Roberto
Avelar Mejía, J. Jesús
Ayala, Fernando
Ayala Carrillo, María del Rosario
Ayala Garay, Alma Velia

Á

Álvarez Reyna, Vicente de Paul
Álvarez Sánchez, María Edna

B

Baca Castillo, Gustavo Adolfo de Jesús
Bachmeier, Omar Antonio
Balagurusamy, Nagamani
Balandrán Valladares, Martha
Barrios, Mónica Beatriz
Batista Sánchez, Daulemys, Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas del Noroeste, S.C. (México)
Battistus, Andre Gustavo
Báez, Aurelio
Báez Pérez, Aurelio
Beltrán, Celina
Beltrán Hernández, Rosa Icela
Beltrán Morales, Félix Alfredo
Benavides Hernández, Ramón
Benavides Mendoza, Adalberto
Benítez Riquelme, Ignacio
Blanco Macías, Fidel
Bolaños González, Martín A.
Bolaños González, Martín
Bolaños González, Yunuen
Borges-Gómez, Lizette
Briones, Oscar
Briones Encinia, Florencio
Bucio Villalobos, Carlos Manuel
Buján, Alfonso

C

C. Rodríguez, Julio
Caballero Mata, Raymundo
Cadena Zapata, Martín
Calderón Zavala, Guillermo
Camacho Rico, Andrea
Campeche Calixto, Erendira Gabriela
Campo, Julio
Campo Alves, Julio
Campos Magaña, Santos Gabriel
Cano Ríos, Pedro
Cano Salinas, Laura
Cano Santana, Zenón
Cantú Brito, Jesús Enrique
Carrillo Anzures, Fernando
Carrillo Flores, Guillermo
Casiano, Marcos
Castelán Vega, Rosalía del Carmen, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla (México)
Castellanos Vargas, Iván
Castellanos Villegas, Alejandro E.
Castellanos Villegas, Alejandro Emilio
Castillo Hernández, Dalia
Castro-Meza, Blanca I.
Cavazos Garduño, Adriana
Ceja Ramírez, Ramón
Celaya Michel, Hernán
Cervantes Gutiérrez, Virginia
Cesar Rodríguez, Julio
Chavez Castillo, Ernesto, GRENASER Colegio de Postgraduados, Campus Montecillo (México)
Chávez Bustillos, Carlos
Chávez Mosqueda, Mauricio
Chávez Simental, Jorge Armando
Chávez Vergara, Bruno
Colín García, Gerardo, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Concepción López, Silvia
Conde Martínez, Florentino Víctor, Colegio de Postgraduados, campus Montecillo (México)
Conde Martínez, Víctor Florentino
Cortés Jiménez, Steinger (México)
Cotler, Helena
Covaleda, Sara
Cram, Silke
Cristóbal Acevedo, David
Cristina Gagey, María
Cruz Bautista, Fidencio
Cruz Gaistardo, Carlos O.
Cruz González, Jesús, Programa de Incentivos a Productores de Maíz y Frijol (México)
Cruz Hernández, Javier
Cruz Montalvo, Abel
Cuéllar Arellano, Norma Alejandra
Cuervo Piña, Neftali
Cueva, Alejandro

D

D. Camacho, Alejandro
Díaz Ávila, Elías E.
Díaz Hernández, Miriam
Díaz Ruíz, Ramón, Colegio de Postgraduados, campus Puebla (México)
Díaz Serrano, Fidel René
Díaz Solís, Heriberto
Díaz Valdés, Tomás
De Brito Ferreira, Enderson Petrônio, Embrapa Arroz y Frijol (Brasil)
De Grazia, Javier
de Jong, Ben H. J.
de la Cruz Cabrera, Julio C.
De la Mora Orozco, Celia
del Carmen Rollán, Adriana Ana
Delgadillo Martínez, Julián
Domingo Blasón, Ángel

E

E. Conti, Marta
E. Grant, W.
Ebel, Roland, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México (México)
Erosa de la Vega, Gilberto
Escalante Estrada, José Alberto Salvador, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Escalante Estrada, José Alberto Salvador
Escalante Rebolledo, Ariadna
Esparza Rivera, Juan Ramón
Espinosa Calderón, Alejandro
Espinosa Espinosa, Bartolomé
Espinosa Palomeque, Bernardo
Espinosa Texis, Alejandra P.
Espinosa Victoria, David
Espinoza Victoria, David
Esquivel Herrera, Alfonso
Esteller Alberic, María Vicenta
Etchevers, Jorge D.
Etchevers B., Jorge D.
Etchevers Barra, Jorge D.

F

Farrell, Mauricio
Feldman, Susana Raquel
Fernández Galán, Beatriz Stephanie, Programa de Edafología Campus Montecillo Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Fernández Reynoso, Demetrio Salvador, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Ferrara Guerrero, María Jesús
Ferrero Holtz, Esteban
Figueroa Viramontes, Uriel
Flores Ancira, Ernesto
Flores Garnica, José Germán
Flores Magdaleno, Héctor
Flores Márgez, Juan Pedro
Fortis Hernández, Manuel

G

G. González, Mirta
Galicia, Leopoldo
Gamboa Cáceres, Ana María
Garatuza Payan, Jaime
García Calderón, Norma E.
García de Jalón-Lastra, Diego, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (España)
García Esteva, Antonio
García Favela, Braulio
García Hernández, José Luis
García Oliva, Felipe
García Santiago, Juana Cruz
García Sánchez, Rosalva
García Zavala, J. Jesús
García-Oliva, Felipe
García-Sánchez, Rosalva
Garrido, Estrella
Gómez, Elena
Gómez, Héctor
Gómez Merino, Fernando C.
Gómez Montiel, Noel O.
Godínez Álvarez, Héctor Octavio
Godoy-Hernández, Gregorio
Gonzalez, Diego Raymundo, Universidad de Guadalajara (México)
González Cervantes, Guillermo
González Cueto, Omar
González del Tánago-Del Rio, Marta, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (España)
González Huerta, Andrés
González Molina, Lucila
González Ramírez, César Abelardo
González Rodríguez, Gabriela
González Trevizo, Cynthia Lizeth
González Vargas, Tania
Guarçoni M, André, Instituto Capixaba de Pesquisa, Assistência Técnica e Extensão Rural. BR 262, Km 94, Incaper, Faz do Estado. Venda Nova do Imigrante-ES. Brasil. (Brasil)
Guerrero Prieto, Víctor M.
Guevara Olivar, Brenda Karina
Guilherme Bulegon, Lucas
Guimarães, Vandeir Francisco
Gutiérrez Castorena, Edgar Vladimir
Gutiérrez Castorena, Edgar Vladimir, Facultad de Agronomía, Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León (México)
Gutiérrez Castorena, Ma. Del Carmen
Gutiérrez Coronado, Marco Antonio
Gutiérrez Reyes, Ana Victoria, ITESM (México)
Gutiérrez Rodríguez, Francisco
Gutiérrez Villalpando, Verónica
Gutiérrez-Castorena, Ma del Carmen, Programa de Edafología Campus Montecillo Colegio de Postgraduados (México)

H

H. Bullock, Stephen
Hengel, Matt
Hernández Acosta, Elizabeth
Hernández Cote, Diego, Maestría en Ciencias de la computación Centro Universitario UAEM Texcoco Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México (México)
Hernández Hernández, Francisca
Hernández Montiel, Luis Guillermo
Hernández Montiel, Luis Guillermo, Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas del Noroeste, S.C. (México)
Hernández Ordoñez, Jonathan Omar, Programa de Edafología Campus Montecillo Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Hernández Pérez, Armando
Hernández Rodríguez, Gabriela Eréndira
Hernández Rodríguez, Ofelia Adriana, Universidad Autónoma de Chihuahua (México)
Herrera Suárez, Miguel
Herrera-Silveira, Jorge A.
Hidalgo, Claudia
Hidalgo Moreno, Claudia M. I.
Hidalgo Moreno, Claudia
Huerta Muñoz, Elena

I

Ibáñez Castillo, Laura Alicia, Universidad Autónoma Chapingo (México)
Ibáñez Castillo, Laura Alicia
Iglesias Coronel, Ciro E.
Irizar Garza, Martha Blanca Guadalupe

J

Jacobo Cuellar, Juan Luis
Jiménez Gómez, Marco A.

K

K. Shukla, Manoj
Kestring, Débora
Klein, Jeferson
Kohashi Shibata, Josué
Krishnamurthy, Sumithra

L

Laksmi Reddiar, Krishnamurthy, Universidad Autónoma Chapingo, México (México)
Lara Herrera, Alfredo
Larqué Saavedra, Alfonso
López Avalos, Gladys Guadalupe
López Avendaño, Jesús Enrique
López Avendaño, Jesús Enrique
López Bautista, Eliezer
López Bravo, Elvis
López Castañeda, Candido
López Castañeda, Cándido
López Collado, Jorge
López López, Consuelo
López López, Juan Antonio
López Reyes, Lucia
López Salinas, Ernesto
López Santos, Armando
López Teloxa, Leticia Citlaly
López Velasco, Osiel
Libert Amico, Antoine
Linares Fleites, Gladys
Lizárraga Mendiola, Liliana
Llamas Llamas, J. Jesús
Lobato Ortiz, Ricardo
Luévanos Escareño, Miriam P.
Lugo Espinosa, Oziel
Lugo Espinosa, Oziel, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México (México)
Luna Flores, Maximino
Luna Ruíz, José de Jesús

M

M. Kothmann, M.
Maass Moreno, Manuel
Macías Vázquez, Felipe
Macedo Cruz, Antonia
Magallanes Quintanar, Rafael
Maldonado Torres, Ranferi
Manuel Montaño, Noé
Manzano Banda, Juana Irma
Marín Sosa, Ma. Isabel
Marchámalo-Sacristan, Miguel, Universidad Pólitecnica de Madrid (España)
Martín Clemente, Carlos Rodrigo
Martínez, Laura
Martínez, Mario
Martínez Carrillo, Gerardo
Martínez Gómez, Daniel
Martínez Jaime, Oscar Alejandro
Martínez Menez, Mario Roberto, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Martínez Téllez, René
Martínez Villanueva, Juan José
Martínez Yáñez, Beatriz
Martinez Rivera, Luis Manuel, Universidad de Guadalajara (México)
Mata González, Ricardo
Matus, Francisco
Maya, Yolanda
Mazo, Carolina Rocío
Méndez Gallegos, Santiago de Jesús
Medina García, Guillermo
Medrano, Edgar
Medrano Ruedaflores, Edgardo
Medrano-Ruedaflores, Edgardo Rafael
Mejía Contreras, José Apolinar
Mejía Contreras, José Apolinar, Colegio de Postgraduados, Campus de Montecillo (México)
Melgoza Castillo, Alicia
Mendoza Sánchez, Saúl
Meráz Jiménez, Antonio de Jesús
Mercado-Silva, Norman, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos (México)
Merino, Carolina
Mesta Fernández, María Elena
Meza-Rodríguez, Demetrio, Universidad de Guadalajara (México)
Miranda Colín, Salvador
Miranda Domínguez, Luis Eduardo
Mitio Inagaki, Adriano
Moncayo Luján, María del Rosario
Montañez Hernández, Lilia E.
Montaño, Noé Manuel
Montes Fonseca, Silvia Lorena
Mora-Herrera, Martha Elena
Morales Rivera, Aurelio
Moreira Sobreira, Fabrício
Moreno, Gisela
Moreno Báez, Arturo
Moreno Reséndez, Alejandro, Universidad Autónoma Agraria Antonio Narro - Unidad Laguna (México)
Moreno-Reséndez, Alejandro
Morgado González, Antonio
Mozena Leandro, Wilson, Universidad Federal de Goiás (Brasil)
Muñoz Iniestra, Daniel Jesús
Muñoz Iniestra, Daniel Jesús, Facultad de Estudios Superiores Iztacala, UNAM (México)
Muñoz-Bojorges, Julio Cesar
Murillo Amador, Bernardo, Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas del Noroeste, S.C. (México)
Murillo Amador, Bernardo

N

Navarrete Segueda, Armando
Navarro Garza, Hermilio
Návar, José
Núñez Barrios, Abelardo
Nevárez Moorillón, Guadalupe Virginia
Nieto Garibay, Alejandra, Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas del Noroeste, S.C. (México)
Noh Medina, José

O

Ochoa Granillo, Alfredo, Universidad de Sonora (México)
Ojeda Barrios, Damaris L.
Ojeda Barrios, Dámaris Leopoldina
Ojeda Barrios, Dámaris L.
Ojeda Silvera, Carlos Michel, Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas del Noroeste, S.C. (México)
Olague Ramírez, Jesús
Orozco Corral, Alfonso Luis
Orozco Vidal, Jorge A.
Ortega Escobar, Héctor Manuel
Ortega-Gaucin, David
Ortiz Solorio, Carlos Alberto
Ortiz Solorio, Carlos Alberto, Programa de Edafología Campus Montecillo Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Ortiz Solorio, Carlos
Ortiz Solorio, Carlos Alberto, Programa de Edafología Campus Montecillo Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Ortiz Texon, José Alberto

P

Padilla Bernal, Luz Evelia
Pagano, Marc
Palacios Vélez, Enrique
Parra Quezada, Rafaél Ángel
Parra Terraza, Saúl
Partida Ruvalcaba, Leopoldo
Patricia Debelis, Silvina
Payán Zelaya, Fidel Adolfo, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana-Xochimilco (México)
Paz, Fernando
Paz Pellat, Fernando
Paz Pellat, Fernando (México)
Pérez Arias, Gloria Alicia
Pérez Hidalgo, Luis Felipe
Pérez Labrada, Fabián
Pérez López, Guadalupe
Pérez Nieto, Joel
Pérez Ramírez, Néstor Octavio
Peña Manjarrez, Maribel, Instituto Tecnológico y de Estudtios Superiores de Monterrey campus Chihuahua (México)
Peña Ramírez, Víctor
Pech, Eunice
Pech, Mónica
Pedroza Sandoval, Aurelio
Peralta Solares, Arturo
Perroni, Yareni
Petenello, María Cristina (Argentina)
Piceno Sagarnaga, Cesar
Ponce Mendoza, Alejandro
Ponce Pulido, José Ignacio
Pozas Cárdenas, José Gonzalo, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México (México)
Prado Hernández, Jorge Víctor
Preciado Rangel, Pablo
Pulido Madrigal, Leonardo

Q

Quintero Lizaola, Roberto
Quispe Limaylla, Aníbal Griceldo

R

R. Teague, W.
Rajagopal, Indumathi
Ramírez, Homero
Ramírez Cruz, Hilario
Ramírez Fuentes, Gabriela
Ramírez Saad, Hugo
Ramírez-Ramírez, Javier
Rampim, Leandro
Ranero, Alejandro
Rangel Montoya, Edelweiss Airam
Ríos Berber, José Donaldo, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Ríos Flores, José Luis
Ríos Gómez, Ramiro
Rendón Salcido, Luis Alberto
Reynolds Chávez, Marco Antonio
Rivas, Raúl
Rivera Becerril, Facundo
Rivera Figueroa, César Humberto (México)
Rivera Ortiz, Patricio
Rivera Silva, María del Rayo
Rivero Herrada, Marisol, Universidad Técnica Estatal de Quevedo (Ecuador)
Robles Zazueta, Carlos A.
Rodríguez, Hernán Adrián
Rodríguez, Julio Cesar
Rodríguez, Julio César
Rodríguez, Julio Cesar, Universidad de Sonora (México)
Rodríguez Casas, Julio
Rodríguez Garrido, Norma E.
Rodríguez Laguna, Rodrigo
Rodríguez Martínez, Her Lizeth, ITESM (México)
Rodríguez Mendoza, María de las Nieves
Rodríguez Olibarría, Guillermo
Rodríguez Rodríguez, José Raúl
Rojas Acosta, Miguel
Rojas García, Fabiola
Rojas Victoria, Néstor Jorge, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Román Román, Leonardo
Romero Benítez, Víctor M.
Romero Sánchez, Martín Enrique
Ruíz Anchondo, Teresita de Jesús
Rubí Arriaga, Martín
Rubio Granados, Erasmo, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Ruiz Bello, Romeo
Ruiz Corral, José Ariel
Ruiz Espinoza, Francisco Higinio
Ruiz Ramírez, Juan

S

Saiz Hernández, Juan Arcadio, Universidad de Sonora (México)
Saiz Rodríguez, Juan Alejandro, Universidad de Sonora (México)
Saiz Rodríguez, Ramón, Universidad de Sonora (México)
Salas Aguilar, Víctor Manuel
Salas Pérez, Lilia
Salas Salazar, Nora
Salazar López, Norma J.
Salcedo Pérez, Eduardo
Santana, Monserrath
Saynes, Vinisa
Saynes Santillán, Vinisa
Sáenz Mata, Jorge
Sánchez Galván, Homero
Sánchez Guzman, Patricio, Programa de Edafología Campus Montecillo Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Sánchez Guzmán, Patricio, Colegio de Postgraduados (México)
Sánchez Viveros, Gabriela
Segura Castruita, Miguel Ángel
Segura Castruita, Miguel A.
Serrano Niño, Julio
Siebe, Christina
Sierra Macías, Mauro
Silveira Gramont, María I.
Sokolowski, Ana Clara
Solano, Eloy
Solís Pacheco, Josué
Soria Miranda, Florencio, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México (México)
Sosa Ramírez, Joaquín

T

Tadeo Robledo, Margarita
Tamariz Flores, José Víctor
Tapia-Torres, Yunuen
Teutli-Hernández, Claudia
Torres Guerrero, Carlos Alberto
Torres Morales, Juan José
Torres Moreno, Myriam
Tosquy Valle, Oscar Hugo
Trench, Tim
Trinidad Santos, Antonio
Troyo, Enrique
Troyo Diéguez, Enrique
Troyo Diéguez, Enrique, Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas del Noroeste, S.C. (México)
Trucíos Caciano, Ramón
Tucuch Haas, Cesar J.
Tucuch Pérez, Martín Alejandro
Turrent Fernández, Antonio

V

Vaca García, Víctor Manuel
Valdés, María
Valdés Velarde, Eduardo
Valdez Aguilar, Luis Alonso, UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA AGRARIA ANTONIO NARRO (México)
Valdez Cepeda, Ricardo David
Valdez Lazalde, José René
Valdivia Bernal, Roberto
Valenzuela, Ricardo
Valenzuela Quintanar, Ana Isabel
Valerio Luna, Sarai Guadalupe
Valtierra Pacheco, Esteban
Valverde Flores, Martha Irene
Vanegas Rico, Juan Manuel
Vásquez Polo, José Rafael
Vázquez Badillo, Mario Ernesto
Velázquez Alcaraz, Teresa de Jesús
Villagrán Deoses, René Alejandro
Villalpando Gutiérrez, Rocío Lizzet
Villar Sánchez, Bernardo

W

Watts, Christopher
Watts Thorp, Christopher
Watts Thorp, Christopher John, Universidad de Sonora (México)
Wegier, Ana

Y

Yam-Chimal, Carmen
Yáñez Chávez, Luis Gerardo
Yépez, Enrico
Yépez, Enrico A.
Yescas Coronado, Pablo

Z

Zamora Tovar, Carlos
Zapata Martelo, Emma
Zaragoza Esparza, Job
Zúñiga-Aguilar, José Juan
Zepeda Hernández, Andrés
Zermeño González, Alejandro
Zetina Lezama, Rigoberto
Zuno Floriano, Fabiola G.